Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup.

The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Saturday 19 Mar 2016
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
41-7Bablake School
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U12A
21-24Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Coundon Court School
Boys-U12A
12-35Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U12A
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U12A
21-19The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Loughborough Grammar School
Boys-U12A
29-5The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
26-36The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Nottingham High School
Boys-U12A
5-36RGS Worcester
U12
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Solihull School
Boys-U12A
52-0Trent College
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bablake School
Boys-U12A
12-12Loughborough Endowed Schools
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
17-7Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Coundon Court School
Boys-U12A
7-33Nottingham High School
Boys-U12A
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U12A
15-10Trent College
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
32-19The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
40-0Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U12A
5-19RGS Worcester
U12
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Solihull School
Boys-U12A
27-0The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bablake School
Boys-U12A
17-34The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
28-29Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Coundon Court School
Boys-U12A
10-33RGS Worcester
U12
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U12A
0-48Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
10-29Loughborough Endowed Schools
Boys-U12A
Group A
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U12A
0-0The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group B
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U12A
31-19Nottingham High School
Boys-U12A
Group C
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
57-0Trent College
Boys-U12A
Group D
Bishop Veseys - Group Match
13:00
venue tbc
Bablake School
Boys-U12A
7-31The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Quarter Final
13:00
venue tbc
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
45-12Coundon Court School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Quarter Final
13:00
venue tbc
Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U12A
5-21The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Quarter Final
13:00
venue tbc
Trent College
Boys-U12A
10-19Nottingham High School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Quarter Final
13:15
venue tbc
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
21-28Loughborough Endowed Schools
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Quarter Final
13:15
venue tbc
RGS Worcester
U12
22-14King Edward's School, Birmingham
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Quarter Final
13:15
venue tbc
Solihull School
Boys-U12A
34-14Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Quarter Final
13:15
venue tbc
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
31-12Ivybridge Community College
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Quarter Final
13:45
venue tbc
Nottingham High School
Boys-U12A
7-28The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Semi Final
13:45
venue tbc
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
10-24King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Semi Final
13:45
venue tbc
Loughborough Grammar School
Boys-U12A
19-34The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Semi Final
13:45
venue tbc
RGS Worcester
U12
12-17Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Semi Final
14:30
venue tbc
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
5-24The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Plate Final
14:45
venue tbc
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U12A
12-45Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Bishop Veseys - Cup Final